Angelina Ash

1 Videos
Image of Angelina Ash
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Angelina Ashe
Day of Birth
20th of April 1987
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4811

Angelina Ash's Videos

See All Videos

Social