Riley Evans

11 Videos
Image of Riley Evans
Social

Follow me on Twitter @rileyevansxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Riley Evens
Day of Birth
3rd of June 1986
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8102
BIO
She's one incredibly sexy natural blonde with a magnificent set of deep blue eyes and the most delicious 34D breasts. Riley Evans has been featured in well over 400 XXX movies so far if we also take into account the various compilations and packs. She was born as Brittney Ellebracht in Zephyrhills, Florida on June 3, 1986 under the star sign of Gemini. She is 5" 6', weighs just about 121 lbs and measures 34D-24-36 from breasts to booty. She made her debut in front of the porn cameras when she was only twenty years old and she has been quite active since then. Riley Evans has a tattoo of a woman in a red dress on her right leg and piercings in her right nostril and navel. She had her boobs augmented in late 2011 and across the years she has worked with some of the biggest names in the industry such as Team Skeet, Reality Gang, Muffia, Kink.com, Fame Digital, Brazzers and 21 Sextury. Her performances include a wide range of spectacular anal sex scenes and double penetrations, as well as vaginal, blowjobs, swallowing, solos and girl - girl clips. You can check her out on a variety of websites including Amateurs Gone Bad, Big Tit Patrol, Bound Gangbangs, Cfnm Secret, Cum Fiesta, Evil Angel, In The Vip, Lethal Hardcore, Naughty Office, and Twistys.

Riley Evans's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @rileyevansxxx