Aubrey Addams

7 Videos
Image of Aubrey Addams
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Aubrey Adams
Day of Birth
25th of May 1987
Measurements
32D-24-34
Height
147cm / 4'10"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7832
BIO
Blonde, petite, and extremely beautiful, Aubrey Addams is the kind of girl you dream about when you have the naughtiest sex dreams and she can definitely satisfy all of your fantasies. With one of the hottest asses in the branch and a pure love for anal sex this doll amazes with her breathtaking performances every single time. She was born as Jennifer Hahner in Westfield, New Jersey on May 25, 1987. In high school she was one of the most active cheerleaders and she also attended the drama club as well as the swim team. After graduating she attended the Fashion Institute of Technology in New York but soon dropped out. Aubrey Addams decided to pursue a career in adult entertainment and filmed her first hardcore scene (with John the Stutterer) in 2005, when she was eighteen years old. Since then she has starred in well over 360 DVD adult films, without taking into account the compilations and packs. You can also witness the blonde stunner on a variety of XXX websites such as Whipped Ass, We Live Together, Sweet Heart Video, My First Sex Teacher, Hot And Mean, Cum Fiesta, and Big Mouthfuls. She has piercings in her left nipple, clithood, navel and nose and a series of tattoos including a shooting star on her hip.

Aubrey Addams's Videos

See All Videos

Social