Julie Cash

4 Videos
Image of Julie Cash
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Julie Ca$h, Julie Stylez
Day of Birth
23rd of May 1989
Measurements
36D-30-40
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
68kg / 150lbs
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
16623
BIO
One delicious American brown eyed blonde, Julie Cash has only been in business for a few years but she already managed to build a solid reputation. She has starred in around 80 triple X movies and compilations so far and she always gives impressive performances in front of the camera, with a sheer desire to satisfy her partner's carnal cravings. She was born as Cheyenne Snow in Dallas, Texas on May 23, 1989 and spend her childhood in the town of Grand Saline. She was quite the tomboy in high school and attended college on a full softball scholarship. The blonde stunners stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs around 150 lbs (so she's quite plump) and her appetizing curves measure 34DD-29-48, with those breasts clearly being augmented. Julie Cash first began performing in explicit scenes back in 2010 when she was in her early 20s. You can check out some of her performances on adult themed websites like 1000 Facials, Ass Masterpiece, Assparade, Bangbus, Big Wet Butts, Blacks On Blondes, Cfnm Secret, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Glory Hole, I Know That Girl, Penthouse, and White Ghetto. She has piercings in her left nostril and navel but no tattoos. She has starred in a couple of pretty impressive BBW themed scenes so far.

Julie Cash's Videos

See All Videos

Social