Britney Spring

Image of Britney Spring
Social
Follow me on Twitter @britneyspring
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Madeleine Dixon, Brittany Spring, Alisa, Anna Kinsky, Annie, Britney S, Brittany, Camilla, Chennin, Sima
Day of Birth
6th of September 1988
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
10141
Social
Follow me on Twitter @britneyspring