Marsha May

15 Videos
Image of Marsha May
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Bibi Miami, Bianca B, Lil Peachy, Dragon Princess,
Day of Birth
23rd of January 1995
Measurements
34C-22-30
Height
150cm / 5'0"
Weight
43kg / 95lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
18821
BIO
A sweet and appetizing green eyed blonde, Marsha May is probably one of the most popular petites in the adult entertainment industry and this despite only being featured in around 20 XXX movies and a few dozen web scenes. The alluring teen like babe is also known as Dragon Princess or Bibi Miami and her performances include mostly boy - girl scenes (blowjobs, vaginal, and anal) but also some pretty sensual girl - girl experiments. She was born in Miami, Florida on January 23, 1995 under the star sign of Aquarius and she comes from a family with mixed Italian, Cuban and Irish roots. She lost her virginity in the 8th grade with her boyfriend back then made her debut to the industry with a personal foot fetish blog. Marsha May is only 4' 11", weighs no more than 95 lbs and measures 34C-22-30 from her surgically enhanced breasts to that really naughty ass of hers. She has tattoos on her shoulder, pelvis and thigh but no piercings. You can enjoy her sinful scenes on adult websites such as Baby Got Boobs, Bangbus, Brazzers Exxtra, Cfnm Teens, Exxxtra Small, Jules Jordan, Let's Try Anal,Naughty Athletics, Real Slut Party, Teens Like It Big, and We Live Together.

Marsha May's Videos

See All Videos

Social