Terry Nova

1 Videos
Image of Terry Nova
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Busty Terry
Day of Birth
15th of May 1986
Measurements
36H-28-39
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6942
BIO
With some of the biggest breasts in the adult entertainment sector, Terry Nova is a retired porn actress who starred in around 50 XXX movies and compilations and spent four years in front of the camera. Blessed with a set of marvelous 36H natural boobs, this European brown eyed redhead is still extremely popular even today and very appreciated. She was born in Prague, Czech Republic on May 15, 1986 under the star sign of Taurus, and decided to step foot in the branch when she was in her early twenties. Among her initial performances she did a girl - girl scene for Score's 'Big Boob Paradise' (2007). Terry Nova is 5 ft 6 in tall, weighs about 125 lb and her voluptuous body measures a whopping 36H-28-39, from her delicious breasts to her playful ass. And speaking about that ass, she did a variety of anal sex scenes and double penetrations which further increased her constantly growing popularity. She has no piercings nor tattoos and she filmed content for websites like Amateurs Gone Bad, Big Naturals, Bigtit Hooker, Bustyz, Ddfbusty, Honey Chest, Scoreland, Sex Video Casting, and Young Busty. She retired in 2011.

Terry Nova's Videos

See All Videos