Sierra Syke

1 Videos
Image of Sierra Syke
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sierra Skye, Becca Riley
Day of Birth
23rd of November 1985
Measurements
38DD-30-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
70kg / 155lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
6271
BIO
With her voluptuous set of 38E natural boobs, a passion for hardcore and an alluring smile, Sierra Skye has managed to become quite popular in the adult entertainment industry due to her bubbly personality and her talent. She was born as Rebecca Vuxta in Pennsylvania, Pennsylvania on November 23, 1985 from a family with mixed Russian and Irish roots. She spent her childhood in Philadelphia and after she turned eighteen she started out in the business as a webcam model. She made the transition to explicit hardcore when she was in her mid-20s and since 2009 she has been active in front of the cameras. Sierra Skye stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs around 154 lbs and she has some of the most appetizing 38E-30-36 curves. She has a tattoo of a fire dancer symbol on her shoulder blade and no piercings. To date she has starred in well over 100 XXX films and you can also check out some of her performances on adult websites like Big Naturals, College Bash, Elegant Angel, Fucking Machines, Love Your Tits, Naughty Office, Sweet Heart Video, Third Movies, Vivid, Whipped Ass, and Xlgirls. Her scenes include everything from blowjobs and vaginal sex to machine, solos and lesbian clips.

Sierra Syke's Videos

See All Videos

Social