Roxy Jezel

12 Videos
Image of Roxy Jezel
Social


Follow me on Twitter @mistressroxyj
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Roxy Jewel, Roxy, Roxy Heart
Day of Birth
5th of June 1982
Measurements
32B-24-32
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6296
BIO
One of the most prolific British porn actresses of all time, Roxy Jezel managed to get featured in over 400 XXX movies, as well as in hundreds of compilations, packs and web scenes. Despite retiring in 2011 the stunner is still very popular even today and worshiped by many of her fans. The hazel eyed brunette with appealing oriental looks was born as Soolin Tanachaisugit in London, England, United Kingdom on June 5, 1982 from an English mother and Thai father. She is specialized in ethics and has a BA in Philosophy. She decided to step foot in the adult entertainment industry when she was in her early twenties and made her debut in front of the cameras with a scene Erik Everhard and Lexington Steele for Red Light District Video. Roxy Jezel is quite petite if we take into account her height of only 5 feet and her weight of 110 lbs. She does however have some of the most appetizing 32B-24-32 natural curves and her lust for sex is unstoppable. Her performances include dozens of anal sex scenes, double penetrations, vaginal sex, blowjobs, interracial, machines, gang bangs, blowbangs, facials, creampies, swallowing, solos and girl - girl moments. She won XRCO's ' Orgasmic Oralist' award in 2004.

Roxy Jezel's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @mistressroxyj