Lily Thai

2 Videos
Image of Lily Thai
Social


Follow me on Twitter @ltclilythai
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Lilli Thai, Lilly Thai, Lily Than, Lilly Tai,
Day of Birth
7th of November 1981
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5176
BIO
One very exotic and buxom brown eyed brunette, Lily Thai is a retired American porn actress with over 150 XXX movies on the active as well as numerous compilations and web scenes. She was born in Honolulu, Hawaii on November 7, 1981 under the astrological sign of Scorpio and she comes from a family with mixed Hawaiian, Filipino and Italian descent. She spent her childhood in Texas and worked as a fast food waitress and stripper before getting involved in pornography. She made her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her early twenties and her performances included vaginal sex, anal, ass to mouth, facials, blowjobs, creampies, swallowing and interracial. Lily Thai is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs about 106 lbs and measures 32C-24-34 from her naturally round breasts to that magnificent booty. She has several tattoos across her body and piercings in her nipples, clit, and tongue. The doll was nominated for a total of three industry awards, including for ' Best New Starlet' and ' Best All-Girl Sex Scene'.

Lily Thai's Videos

37:04
Skinny Lily Thai in interracial fuck

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @ltclilythai