Missy Stone

14 Videos
Image of Missy Stone
Social



Follow me on Twitter @missystonexxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Misty Stone, Misty
Day of Birth
26th of November 1987
Measurements
32B-25-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
10331
BIO
Tiny, slim but incredibly beautiful and appetizing, Missy Stone is probably one of the hottest babes to step foot in the adult entertainment industry, with over 150 XXX DVD movies crediting her name as well as other 90 compilations and packs. The cute and sensuous brunette was born as Michelle Lynn Hall in Texas on November 26, 1987, which makes her a Sagittarius. She comes from a family with mixed North America and German roots and she grew up in Maryland. She decided to pursue a career in porn in 2007 after placing her resume on an online adult platform and getting so many positive responses. She moved to Los Angeles, California soon after and she made her debut with a scene for the movie 'Initiations 21' alongside male performer Steven French. The stunner with piercing green eyes has been nominated for a total of six industry awards, including one for Best Anal Sex Scene. She's 5" 1', weighs just under 99 lbs and measures 32B-25-34 with those breasts being all natural. Missy Stone has filmed content for a variety of adult websites such as Wicked Pictures, Vivid, Teens At Work, Private, New Sensations, I Have A Wife, Elegant Angel, Big Wet Butts, and Anal Lick Fest.

Missy Stone's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @missystonexxx