Rachel Starr

14 Videos
Image of Rachel Starr
Social


Follow me on Twitter @rachelstarrxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Rachell Starr, Rachel Star, Rachel
Day of Birth
26th of November 1983
Measurements
34D-25-35
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5428
BIO
With one of the hottest bubble butts in the branch, Rachel Starr is one gorgeous, shapely brunette doll with a massive appetite for sex and orgasms. She was born in Burleson, Texas on 26 November 1983 and she's a declared bisexual. In fact, the tempting siren started having sex with other girls when she was only 13 and her first time having sex with a man happened shortly before her 15th birthday. Because she needed the money, Rachel stared working as a stripper in California but was later discovered by adult male performer Jack Venice. He introduced her to the porn industry and the sinful 34D-25-35 vixen started doing explicit hardcore scenes in 2007, at the age of 23. Standing 5 feet and 4 inches tall, with impeccable tits and a heavenly ass, it's easy to see why Rachel Starr has been incredibly successful so far. During her career she has starred in over 200 movies, by collaborating with huge names in the industry like Brazzers, Pure Play Media, Evil Angel, Red Light District, Bang Productions, and Hustler. Besides lesbian scenes, she also does vaginal, blowjobs, facials, creampies and of course anal and ass to mouth. She has piercings in her navel, clit, nipples and tongue and tattoos on her pubic area and on the left shoulder blade.

Rachel Starr's Videos

06:58
Double facial for nymph Rachel Starr
01:55
Busty Rachel Starr
16,141 views
6 years ago
02:59
Nautica Thorn and Rachel Starr doing toy
06:50
Rachel Starr Deepthroat
18,497 views
6 years ago
42:45
Two Big Bootied Hotties Nasty Threesome

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @rachelstarrxxx