Jenna Doll

Image of Jenna Doll
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jenna Simpson, Jenna Doll-Simpson, Jennifer Lardassio,
Day of Birth
5th of March 1989
Measurements
36DD-30-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7556
BIO
A truly remarkable presence in the world of porn, Jenna Doll is probably best known for her impressive set of natural boobs that measure 36E (which is the same as DD cup). She was born in New York, USA on March 5, 1989 under the astrological sign of Pisces. She stands 5' 7" so she's pretty tall, and also slim considering her 134 lbs. She entered the adult entertainment industry by accident, as she was sending pictures of herself to numerous modeling agencies across the US. Eventually a porn agency was the only one to offer her a job and Jenna went for it. In 2007 she took the plane to Miami, Florida where she filmed her first ever hardcore scene for the website Big Naturals. She then went to California and was featured on "Big Tits Round Asses" as well as other websites. She has worked with studios like Vouyer Media, Reality Kings, Bang Productions, and Lethal Hardcore and her clips were mainly focused on boy-girl action. Jenna Doll's measurements are 36DD-30-36 and her eyes are hypnotizing blue. She has some stars tattooed on her back and a pierced tongue. She has retired from the industry in 2008.