Zafira

19 Videos
Image of Zafira
Social
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Zoe, Lafirma, Zafira Klass, Betty, Bettina, Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Nubiles, Bettina K., Christy Lane,Yasmin, Lafira
Day of Birth
13th of November 1984
Measurements
38C-24-34
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
17882
BIO
One of the hottest European babes from the adult industry, Zafira is a green-eyed nymph that's famous for her lesbian scenes. Born in Budapest, Hungary on November 13, 1984 the appetizing 38C-24-34 brown-haired seductress started doing porn back at the end of 2004 when she was almost 21 years old. She has used several stage names in the past like Yasmin, Christy Lane, Zafira Nubiles, or Bettina K. but in the end decided to stick with Zafira. She has been featured in more than 200 movies during her career and even though you can mainly see her in girl on girl scenes, this gorgeous babe likes hardcore too. In fact she's also a big fan of anal sex and anal creampies and she gets the studs insanely aroused with those perfect ass cheeks. Another thing about Zafira is that she adores watersports-themed videos where you can watch her peeing for the camera. In 2008 the Hungarian beauty underwent plastic surgery because one of her breasts was smaller than the other. She doesn't have any tattoos or piercings on her sinful body but she's very playful and always gives 100% on the set. Besides the hardcore videos she was featured as a model in many pictorials.

Zafira's Videos

See All Videos

Social