Danielle Delaunay

Image of Danielle Delaunay
Social



Follow me on Twitter @danielleftv
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Genevieve, Danielle Delaunay, Danielle FTV
Day of Birth
29th of May 1988
Measurements
38C-27-37
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
12707
BIO
Blessed with a magnificent set of all natural boobs, an angelic face and some piercing green eyes, Danielle FTV has been quite successful so far and her career is still fresh. The beautiful blonde babe was born in Bossier City, Louisiana on May 29, 1988 but spend her childhood in different parts of the world because of her mother's job in the army. She attended college in Phoenix, Arizona and was later discovered by "FTV Girls" website in 2006. She was offered the chance for a photo shoot and became an instant hit a year later, with a solid fan base and skyrocketing popularity. In 2008 Danielle FTV was featured in Pure Play Media's "Big Breast Amateur Girls 12" and starting with 2013 she decided to shoot her first explicit scenes for some of the biggest names in the industry. The mesmerizing 38C-27-37 beauty stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall and weighs around 134 lbs so she was destined for success. As well as filming for renowned studios, she invested a lot of time in her personal website that's one of the most popular on the internet. Besides a few lesbian scenes and multiple solos, you can check out this chick having her pussy and tight ass drilled and also receiving facials. She also loves a bit of bondage from time to time so she can make many of your fantasies come to life.
Social



Follow me on Twitter @danielleftv