Bonnie Rose

2 Videos
Image of Bonnie Rose
Social
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Bonnie Spanks
Day of Birth
11th of November 1986
Measurements
32C-28-32
Height
147cm / 4'10"
Weight
37kg / 82lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
7877

Bonnie Rose's Videos

See All Videos

Social