Michelle Moist

13 Videos
Image of Michelle Moist
Social



Follow me on Twitter @michellemoist
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Fiona Cooper, Rachael Meyer, LadyBuzzKatt, Mistress Moist
Day of Birth
4th of November 1986
Measurements
32B-25-32
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7868
BIO
One of the most alluring British porn actresses of all time, Michelle Moist has that unique type of sex appeal and a never-ending appetite for hardcore. Besides her career in adult entertainment she is also a model, vocalist and DJ. She was born in North London, England on November 4, 1986, which makes her one really hot Scorpio. The mesmerizing brown eyed blonde started modeling back in 2007 when she already had a full time job for an Internet Service Provider. One year later she made the transition to adult modeling and explicit movies and she has been active in front of the cameras ever since. She stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs just under 110 lbs and she takes great pride in her perfect 32B-25-32 measurements with no implants. Michelle Moist has a tattoo on her left foot, one on her wrist and also her navel and tongue pierced. You can check out some of her performances on popular adult websites such as Voyeur Cams, Twistys, The Handy Man, Solo Interviews, Pornostatic, Mikes Apartment, Gloryhole Girls, Footsie Babes, Daring Sex, and Bluebird Films. She does everything from vaginal and anal to interracial, blowjobs, footjobs, creampies and solos.

Michelle Moist's Videos

12:41
Two dazzling blondes sharing a stud's boner
06:06
Horny British blonde alone in the bedroom
03:00
Michelle Moist toying
14,485 views
7 months ago
12:41
Busty blondes sharing a guys cock
20,421 views
a year ago
29:45
Sexy Michelle Moist in stockings rides BBC
06:07
Horny blonde in pink masturbating
14,504 views
3 years ago
04:59
Spoiled patiend punished hard.
23,750 views
4 years ago
04:56
Blonde chick sucking
11,723 views
5 years ago
01:36
A sexy blonde rocker
9,563 views
5 years ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @michellemoist