Nicole Sheridan

5 Videos
Image of Nicole Sheridan
Social



Follow me on Twitter @nicolesheridan1
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nichole Sheraton, Nichole Sheridan, Nicole Sheridon, Nicole Sheriton, Nici Sheridan, Nicole, Nicole Sheraton
Day of Birth
7th of May 1975
Measurements
34D-25-35
Height
178cm / 5'11"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8475
BIO
With more than 480 appearances in various XXX movies and compilations, Nicole Sheridan is by far one of the most prolific porn actresses of all times. And considering that about 110 of them include anal sex scenes, this gorgeous blonde really loves getting her sweet ass nailed in front of the camera. She was born in Clarks Summit, Pennsylvania on May 7, 1975 and was quite studious growing up. She used to practice gymnastics and was a cheerleader in high school. Nicole Sheridan began stripping to pay for her second college degree after working as a waitress. She then made the move towards pornography in 2000 with a scene alongside future husband "Voodoo" (Alexandre Boisvert) for the movie "The Watcher 9". She married him in October the same year and since then he has been her only male partner, except for the occasional mmf threesomes. She performed anal sex in front of the camera for the first time in 2000. Her scenes also include vaginal intercourse, blowjobs, facials, interracial fun, ass to mouth, creampies and double penetrations. She has worked with notable companies like Vivid, Wicked Pictures, Adam & Eve, Metro, and Bizarre Video. She won 2002's "Best Anal Sex Scene" AVN award and the 2007's "Best Group Sex Scene". Her marriage with Voodoo lasted 10 years.

Nicole Sheridan's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @nicolesheridan1