Abby Marie

Image of Abby Marie
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mercedes Johnson, Lexus Smith
Day of Birth
29th of May 1978
Measurements
32DD-25-33
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
3282
BIO
Both porn actress and American body builder, Abby Marie is surely to impress with her alluring face and that smoking hot physique. This cougar has become quite popular in the last few years due to that incredibly fit body and her passion for hardcore. She was born in Austin, Texas on May 29, 1978 under the astrological sign of Gemini and there's not much info about the whereabouts of her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. All we know is that across the years she has used several aliases including Lexus Smith and Mercedes Johnson and that her delicious 32DD boobs are surgically enhanced. The sporty blonde stunner with mesmerizing hazel eyes is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs just under 123 lbs and her voluptuous curves measure 32DD-25-33. Abby Marie loves to flex her muscles and she's blessed with an incredibly firm ass considering her age. She has a tattoo on her left wrist and no piercings. She looks even more appetizing with a pair of glasses on.
Social