Tanya Tate

33 Videos
Image of Tanya Tate
Social



Follow me on Twitter @tanyatate
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tanya Thomas
Day of Birth
31st of March 1979
Measurements
34F-24-34
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
18873
BIO
If you are passionate about MILFs then you will absolutely love Tanya Tate, a talented British glam model and pornstar with a stunning pair of 34F enhanced boobs, green eyes and a really hot body. She was born in Liverpool, United Kingdom on March 31, 1979 and decided to take her chance with the adult industry in 2009 at the age of 30. Since then she has starred in over 200 XXX movies, mostly playing the a naughty MILF that's always craving for some hardcore fun. Tanya Tate has a nice heart and wings tattoo on her pubic bone and a piercing in her navel. She stands 5 feet, 6 inches tall and she's by far one of the hottest cougars in the branch. Because of her huge popularity she has collaborated with famous companies like Naughty America, Brazzers, Evil Angel, and Wicked. You won't find this chick doing anal scenes, but she is in many vaginal hardcore videos, girl on girl videos, blowjobs, solos and titjobs. She adores doggystyle and taking messy facials. She is the winner of four "MILF of the year" SHAFTA awards in a row and she even hosted one of the events. Tanya Tate's directing debut happened in 2011 with the movie "The MILF Masseuse".

Tanya Tate's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @tanyatate