Zoey Holiday

Image of Zoey Holiday
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Zoe Holliday, Zoe Holloway (miscredit by bangbros.com),Zoe Zale,
Day of Birth
7th of March 1979
Measurements
36F-28-38
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
64kg / 142lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4665
BIO
With a massive set of 36F surgically enhanced breasts and some incredible hardcore performances which include vaginal sex, anal, interracial, double penetrations, creampies, squirting, and gang bangs, Zoey Holiday has everything it takes to reach the top of the porn industry in the near future. This voluptuous hazel eyed blonde was born in Los Angeles, California on March 7, 1972 under the star sign of Pisces and she decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment branch when she was in her late thirties. One of her initial scenes was for 'Big Titty MILFs 16' from Devil's Film and included vaginal sex, squirting and a creampie. Zoey Holiday is also known as Zoe Holloway or Zoe Zale and she stands 5 feet and 9 inches tall. Her spectacular body measures 36F-27-37 and her boobs have clearly been surgically enhanced. The cougar has no piercings nor tattoos and she has collaborated with networks like Bang Bros, Brazzers, Naughty America, Kink.com, Mofos and Fame Digital. You can delight yourself with some of her clips on XXX websites such as Big Tits At School, Bound Gangbangs, Devils Film, Doctor Adventures, Milf Hunter, Milfs Like It Big, Mommy Blows Best, My Dad's Hot Girlfriend, and She's Gonna Squirt.
Social