Tiffany Price

Image of Tiffany Price
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Natasha Herzig,
Day of Birth
9th of August 1979
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
3985
BIO
She spent around 7 years in the industry before her retirement and she managed to get featured in over 30 XXX titles, as well as a few packs, compilations and dozens of naughty web scenes. Tiffany Price is very alluring blue eyed blonde with huge passion for sex and everything hardcore. She was born in La Crescenta, California on August 9, 1979 under the astrological sign of Leo and she decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was 27 years old. Among her first performances she did a vaginal sex scene for the movie 'Meet the Twins 5' from Heavenly Sins. Tiffany Price is remarkably tall considering her height of 5 feet and 9 inches and she weighs no more than 119 lbs. Her delicious body measures 34D-25-36 and those big round breasts are clearly fake. She has a heart tattooed on her abdomen but no piercings and she filmed content for networks like Naughty America, Meat Members, Fame Digital, Dogfart, Brazzers, Bang Bros, and 21 Sextury. You can check her out on popular adult websites such as Anal Lick Fest, Baby Got Boobs, Big League Facials, Busty Solos, Hustler Online, Peter North, Sex Pro Adventures, Simple Fucks, Teen Cum Dumpsters, Third Movies, and Tugjobs.