Nikki Miller

Image of Nikki Miller
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Angela Roads, Candy Blonde, Niki M, Gárdás Niki, Candy Miller, Candy Sweets
Day of Birth
4th of May 1984
Measurements
32B-23-34
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
47kg / 104lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6531