Carli Banks

6 Videos
Image of Carli Banks
Social
Follow me on Twitter @carlibanksxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Carla Banks, Carlie Banks, Cassidy Banks, Carly Banks, Carie Banks
Day of Birth
16th of November 1985
Measurements
34C-26-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
8476

Carli Banks's Videos

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @carlibanksxxx