Robyn Truelove

2 Videos
Image of Robyn Truelove
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Robin Trulove, Robyn True Love, Robin True Love, Robyn Bennett, Robin Truelove
Day of Birth
10th of March 1983
Measurements
34DD-28-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5187
BIO
One enticing green eyed blonde that's incredibly passionate about sex and pleasuring her scene partners with any means available, Robyn Truelove comes from Britain and surely wants a piece of the fame and fortune the porn industry has to offer. She was born as Leah Bennet in Manchester, United Kingdom on March 10, 1983, which makes her a Pisces. She attended a beauty institute in England and studied hairdressing. In order to pay for her tuition she started lap-dancing in various gentlemen's clubs. She finally decided to make the transition to hardcore in the fall of 2007, when she was in her mid-20s. Robyn Truelove stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs just under 118lbs and her curvaceous body measures 34DD-28-36, with those jugs being surgically enhanced. She has a series of tattoos including the head of a unicorn on her shoulder blade, a model on her back and one on her wrist. Her performances include vaginal, anal, interracial, swallowing, deep throat and orgies and you can check her out in action on popular XXX websites like Baby Got Boobs, Big Tits In Sports, Captive Male, Club Babes, Fresh Outta High School, Slips Ukstreetsluts, Nylon Cum Sluts, Peter North, Videosz, and Tattooed Sluts.

Robyn Truelove's Videos

See All Videos