Savannah Gold

4 Videos
Image of Savannah Gold
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Savanah Gold, Natalie Heck, Savana Gold, Saranah Gold
Day of Birth
29th of October 1984
Measurements
34EE-24-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
11165
BIO
Elegant, blonde and beautiful, Savannah Gold has graced the adult entertainment scene with her presence for five years before her premature and tragic death. The sexy bombshell was born in Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom on October 29, 1984 under the astrological sign of Scorpio. In her early 20's she started performing amateur hardcore in England using her real name of Natalie Heck. She also worked as an escort in London and had an exclusive contract with Bluebird. She gradually went from amateur to professional porn and worked with some of the biggest names in the industry including Twisted Factory, Bang Bros, Fame Digital, Naughty America, and Team Skeet. Savannah Gold was 5 feet and 2 inches tall and weighed around 117 lbs. Her voluptuous body measured 34EE-24-34 with the benefit of surgically enhanced boobs. She also had a variety of tattoos on her body including one on her hip, both wrists and a butterfly on the tailbone. Her navel and clit were pierced. Her work includes over 110 XXX movie and many of her scenes often include hardcore vaginal, anal, masturbating with big toys, footjobs, handjobs, double penetration, and interracial. She died in 2011 in her hometown on Yorkshire from a from a brain aneurysm.

Savannah Gold's Videos

See All Videos