Hillary Scott

12 Videos
Image of Hillary Scott
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Hilary Scott,
Day of Birth
3rd of February 1983
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
43kg / 95lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
7376
BIO
Definitely one of the hottest babes from the anal sex genre, Hillary Scott is a retired porn actress who starred in over 600 XXX titles, web scenes and compilations throughout her career. This seductive brown eyed blonde was born in Naperville, Illinois on February 3, 1983 under the astrological sign of Aquarius and manifested an interest for pornography since she was eleven and her mother put cable TV in her room. She lost her virginity soon after she turned eighteen and joined the industry when she was in her early twenties. She briefly worked in a bank before moving to Los Angeles and filming her first explicit scene for Digital Sin. Hillary Scott is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs 97 lbs and measures 34D-26-36 from her delicious yet fake breasts to that wild booty of hers. She was awarded several industry trophies including one for 'Orgasmic Oralist', 'Orgasmic Analist', and 'Dirtiest Girl in Porn' and the majority of her performances included anal sex. She even did double penetrations and double anal penetrations as well as vaginal, blowjobs, deep throat, facial, creampies, and ass to mouth. She stated on the Howard Stern show that she signed a $1 million contract with SexZ Pictures in 2007 for four years.

Hillary Scott's Videos

See All Videos

Social