Kiara Diane

9 Videos
Image of Kiara Diane
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kiara Dinae, Kiara Duane,
Day of Birth
29th of April 1987
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
9622
BIO
One beautiful, sexy, and incredibly appetizing blonde, Kiara Diane is a currently retired porn starlet with a massive fan base. With a variety of girl - girl and boy - girl scenes on the active, this blue eyed seductress has been an instant hit in front of the cameras. She was born as Celeste Allen in Yakima, Washington on April 29, 1987, which makes her a Taurus. She attended Sunnyside High School in Sunnyside, Washington where she was a cheerleader and a member of a prayer group. After graduation she worked as a model for a few years before making the obvious transition to adult entertainment in her early 20's. She filmed her first hardcore scene back in 2009 and she was very active for the following four years. Her popularity was constantly growing and in July 2011 she was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine. Kiara Diane is 5' 8", weighs no more than 125 lbs and her curves measure 34B-24-34, with those breasts being 100% natural. During her career she filmed content for a variety of websites such as Wicked Pictures, We Live Together, The Dick Suckers, Teens Like It Big, New Sensations, Lethal Hardcore, Jules Jordan, Holly Randall, Cum Fiesta, and Daring Sex. She retired from performing in 2013.

Kiara Diane's Videos

See All Videos

Social