Ines Cudna

Image of Ines Cudna
Social
Country of Origin
Poland
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Inez Cudna
Day of Birth
25th of January 1984
Measurements
42F-26-36
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
10686
BIO
With some of the biggest natural boobs in the industry, Ines Cudna is one incredibly appetizing European doll that can drive men crazy in an instant no matter what she is wearing. She was born in Zielona Gora, Poland on January 25, 1984 from German descent. She stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall and she weighs 128 lbs, so she has a pretty slim body to enhance those massive 34F breasts. Her ravishing blue eyes and stellar looks make of Ines one of the freshest and most beautiful appearances in the business. She was discovered by busty German model Bettie Ballhaus and started as a nude model. She is one of the stars from the popular site Polish Busty and her 42-inch boobies made this bombshell quite famous across Europe. Ines has also appeared in nude scene with her mother, who shares the same line of big jugs. Besides nude modeling and solos, the naughty Polish beauty has also starred in a few lesbian videos to the delight of her mouthwatering fans. Even though she is currently retired from the adult scenery, she still uploads new content for her personal website on a regular basis.
Social