Lucie Wilde

Image of Lucie Wilde
Social
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lucy Wilde, Lucy Wild, Busty Buffy,
Day of Birth
11th of January 1996
Measurements
32G-26-37
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4212
BIO
Lucie Wilde is one gorgeous Czech porn actress and adult model who became incredibly famous since her debut in 2014 due to her massive and natural set of breasts. This superb green eyed European beauty has starred in around 7 XXX movies so far as well as in a few dozen web scenes. She was born in Prague, Czech Republic on January 11, 1996 under the astrological sign of Capricorn and she made her debut as model in January 2014, soon after she turned eighteen. Her initial performance was a nude photo set for DDF Busty but in only a few months she made the transition towards explicit hardcore. Lucie Wilde is 5 ft 6 in tall, weighs around 123 lb and measures 32G-26-37 from those insanely appetizing natural breasts to her fantastic ass. Also known as Busty Buffy or Lucy Wild, this talented diva has launched her personal website which became an overnight hit. Her performances include both boy - girl and girl - girl scenes and a few of them you can check out on other websites such as DDF and DDF Busty.
Social