Alexandria Diamond

Image of Alexandria Diamond
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alexandra Diamond,
Day of Birth
19th of March 1980
Measurements
39D-25-35
Height
180cm / 5'11"
Weight
62kg / 137lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
3326