Cassidey

4 Videos
Image of Cassidey
Social



Follow me on Twitter @therealcassidey
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Bobbie Adore, Annie Bunz, Cassidey Rae, Paizley Adams, Paisley Adams
Day of Birth
24th of December 1980
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4368
BIO
One of the most easily recognizable brunettes in the porn industry, Cassidey has been active in the branch for nearly two decades and managed to star in over 300 XXX movies and compilations. She was born as Bobbie Jean Deaguero in Denver, Colorado on December 24, 1980 under the star sign of Capricorn and she had several jobs including working at a law office, a Winn-Dixie, an insurance office, and at a strip club prior to her involvement in explicit hardcore. She made her debut in 1998 at age eighteen under the alias Paizley Adams, and two years later she signed a an exclusive contract with Vivid Entertainment. Cassidey took a hiatus in 2002 but returned in 2006 and signed another contract with Vivid. Across the years she was nominated for a total of 13 industry awards but didn't win any trophies. She is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs 106 lbs and measures 34B-24-34 with those breasts being all natural. Besides Vivid she has also filmed content for porn networks like Team Skeet, Naughty America, Kink.com, Brazzers, Brand Danger, and Bang Bros. She does vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, footjobs, machines, orgies, and girl - girl scenes. She has several tattoos on her body and a piercing in her tongue.

Cassidey's Videos

05:36
Kayla Paige and Cassidey in bdsm
6,904 views
3 years ago
05:58
Sexy Cassidey has cum swallowed
17,637 views
3 years ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @therealcassidey