Linsey Dawn Mckenzie

1 Videos
Image of Linsey Dawn Mckenzie
Social



Follow me on Twitter @linsey_dawn
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Linsey Dawn, Lindsey Dawn McKenzie
Day of Birth
7th of August 1978
Measurements
36E-23-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5534
BIO
Famous for her naturally large 34GG breasts, Linsey Dawn Mckenzie is a British television personality, porn actress and glam model. She was born in Brent, Middlesex, England on August 7, 1978, which makes her one buxom Leo. She was the youngest of three siblings and she grew up in Wallington, Surrey. Her parents got divorced when she was nine. When she turned fifteen she decided to send glamour photos of her to a variety of modeling agencies and began doing swimsuit ads. One year later she appeared topless in the Sunday Sport tabloid, which turned the debut into a real media event. She also made several appearances in other publications such as The Daily Star and The Sun. Linsey Dawn Mckenzie made the transition to explicit hardcore back in 2000, many of her scenes being girl - girl themed alongside other big boobed starlets including Ines Cudna, Susie Wilden, and Autumn-Jade. You can check out some of her performances on adult websites like Scoreland, Linsey's World, Legsex, and 18eighteen. She has also been featured in over 20 XXX DVD movies, as well as in 3 other compilations. The movie ' Maximum Insertion' features the doll in a threesome alongside Veronika Pagáčová. In December 2005 she underwent breast reduction surgery, after the birth of her child. Younger sister of Alyson Mckenzie, and Stepsister of Sophie De

Linsey Dawn Mckenzie's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @linsey_dawn