Szilvia Lauren

8 Videos
Image of Szilvia Lauren
Social
Follow me on Twitter @szilvialauren
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sylvia Lauren, Olivia de Clark, Sylvia Loren, Silvia de Clarck, Sharon Temple, Silvia Laurent, Silvia Lauren, Szilvia Laurent, Silvia Loren, Silvia Kalman, Sylvia Sarbonne, Sylvia Florent
Day of Birth
17th of August 1973
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5922
BIO
Also known as Sylvia Florent, Sylvia Sarbonne, Silvia Kalman, Sharon Temple, Silvia de Clarck, or Olivia de Clark, this majestic green eyed blonde has been performing explicit scenes for two decades and the words beautiful and experienced can describe her just perfectly. Szilvia Lauren has starred in around 100 XXX titles, as well as in dozens of compilations and web scenes. She has a thing for anal sex and her performances are more than thrilling. The buxom seductress was born in Hungary on August 17, 1973 under the star sign of Leo and she made her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her early twenties. Szilvia Lauren is has short light brown hair, is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs nearly 100lbs and her divine body measures 34B-24-34 with those sexy round breasts being all natural. She has a Hello Kitty symbol tattooed on her ankle a piecing in her navel. She has collaborated with networks like Reality Kings, Perfect Gonzo, Muffia, Mile High, Fantasy Massage, Fame Digital, DDF Productions and 21 Sextury and her performances include vaginal sex, anal, interracial, double penetrations, fisting, footjobs, solos and girl - girl.

Szilvia Lauren's Videos

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @szilvialauren