Anita Queen

Image of Anita Queen
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alena, Alexandra, Alegra, Alice, Alena Chrastinova, Anita Kuin, Anita Carso, Bellisima, Bellissima, Elis, Verena
Day of Birth
22nd of December 1978
Measurements
36DD-27-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4869
BIO
Alena Chrastinova by her real name, Anita Queen is probably one of most popular Czech babes in the adult entertainment industry, particularly famous for her delicious set of natural 36E breasts and her incredible performances in front of the camera. She was born in the Czech Republic on December 27, 1978 and she got into modeling in her early 20s and soon made the transition to adult. She started with solo glam photo shoots for numerous sites including FEMJOY, Body in Mind, and MC Nudes and a few months later decided to film her first explicit scenes. She has collaborated with big networks in the branch such as New Sensations, Fame Digital, and DDF Productions and you can check her out in action on a variety of adult themed websites like White Ghetto, Twistys, Hungarian Honeys, Only Blowjob, Euro Girls On Girls, Dorcel Club, and Amateurs Gone Bad. From a magnificent array of breathtaking anal sex scenes, to double penetration, fisting, and lesbian clips, Anita Queen has managed to build a very solid reputation due to her performances. She stands 5 feet and 7 inches, weighs around 114 lbs and those sexy curves measure 36E-27-36. She has no tattoos or piercings and she has a massive appetite for sex.