Renata Daninsky

Image of Renata Daninsky
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jane, Jody, Martinka Pipinkova, Nancy Lane, Peaches, Peach A, Peach A MetArt, Renata Daninski, Renata Daninsky, Renata Daninsky MetArt, Renata H, Renata Haberlova, Reni
Day of Birth
17th of September 1981
Measurements
34D-23-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
6599
BIO
This appealing European brown eyed blonde spent three years in the adult entertainment business but didn't manage to get featured in so many films or web scenes. She's mostly known for her big, round, natural 34D breasts and her fantastic solo pictorials. Renata Daninsky was born in Brno, Czech Republic on September 17, 1981 under the astrological sign of Virgo and decided to pursue a career in the industry in she was in her mid-twenties. One of her first performances was a masturbation scene for 21 Sextury's 'Deeper Love' (2006). Renata Daninsky is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs no more than 112 lbs and her incredibly appetizing body 34D-23-34, everything about her being implant free. She has piercings in her tongue and navel but no tattoos. She was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine in November 2004, prior to her involvement in explicit pornography. She retired in 2009.