Olivia Sainte

Image of Olivia Sainte
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Olivia Saint, Mistress Olivia, Sienna, Aliana, Olivia St. James, Olivia,
Day of Birth
11th of November 1979
Measurements
34B-24-38
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
4537
BIO
Lusty blonde vixen Olivia Saint is certainly one of the most notable actresses in the adult industry, mainly because of the 350 movie titles she has starred in and her passionate love for sex. She was born in California, on November 11, 1979 and started her prolific career at the age of 21. Also known as Mistress Olivia, Olivia St. James, Sienna, or Aliana, the blue eyed nymph has been blessed with a curvaceous 34B-24-38 body with natural boobs and a very, very naughty ass. She stands 5 feet and 8 inches tall and she weighs about 134 lbs so she's slim, elegant and constantly craving for hardcore action. She was very active between the years 2000 - 2008 and her last movie is from 2014. During her career she has worked with big names like Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Adam & Eve, Wicked, Kick Ass Pictures, Hustler, Vivid, and New Sensations. Most of Olivia Saint's work includes hardcore scenes featuring vaginal sex, blowjobs, facials, anal, ass to mouth, double penetrations, and interracial fun but also lesbian clips and a few solos. She is really fond of her body and didn't resort to implants or any other type of plastic surgery. She has a tribal tattoo on her tailbone and no piercings. In 2003 she won XRCO Award "s "Unsung Siren".