Sheila Grant

2 Videos
Image of Sheila Grant
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Gwenyth, Francesca
Day of Birth
11th of December 1981
Measurements
36D-27-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6452
BIO
One incredibly beautiful and equally talented European babe, Sheila Grant has been in the porn industry for well over a decade and she slowly became a very popular starlet. With over 30 XXX titles on the active, dozens of amazing web scenes and a passion for everything naughty, this very sensual blue eyed blonde represents the perfect fantasy for any adult. She was born in Hungary on December 11, 1981 under the astrological sign of Sagittarius and decided to pursue a career in the branch when she was in her early twenties. Sheila Grant is 5'6", weighs no more than 109lbs and her spectacular body boasts the most delicious 36D-27-36 implant free curves. She has tattoos on her hip, lower back, hand and shoulder blade as well as piercings in her navel and upper lip. The stunner's performances include a wide range of lesbian scenes, solos, as well as a few marvelous boy - girl clips which include vaginal sex, blowjobs, and anal. You can check her out in action on websites such as Big Naturals, Club Sandy, Ddfbusty, Evil Angel, Footsie Babes, Hot Legs And Feet, House Of Taboo, Nude Fight Club, Only Blowjob, Pix And Video, Teach Me Fisting, Tetangas Espanolas, Twistys, Videosz, and Zoliboy.

Sheila Grant's Videos

See All Videos