Anastasia Devine

Image of Anastasia Devine
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Anastasia De Vine, Anastasia Csharka, Anastazie Blu, Anastacia, Anastasia D, Anastasia Devine, Anastazie, Anastazie Blue, Clarissa, Corina Johnsen, Marcela, Marie, Mariela, Yvonne
Day of Birth
12th of October 1982
Measurements
36D-27-37
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5707
BIO
She comes all the way from the Czech Republic and she's among the most popular porn actress in the branch today. Anastasia Devine is a heavenly blue eyed blonde with a flawless body and some of the most intense performances ever. She was born in Prague on October 12, 1982 under the astrological guidance of Libra and across the years she has used several stage names including Yvonne, Mariela, Anastazie, Anastazie Blu, Anastasia Csharka, and Anastasia D. She made her debut in front of the cameras in her early twenties and since then she has starred in around 80 XXX films, packs and compilations. Anastasia Devine is quite tall considering her 5 feet and 7 inches yet she's very slim at only 108 lbs. She has been gifted with some of the most voluptuous natural curves ever and her body measures 36D-27-37. She has no tattoos nor piercings and across the years she has collaborated with networks like Mofos, DDF Productions, Mile High, Fame Digital and New Sensations. You can witness some of her scenes on popular porn websites such as Amateurs Gone Bad, Beauty And The Senior, Bluebird Films, Ddfbusty, Heavy Handfuls, In Gang We Bang, Only Blowjob, Peter North, Videosz, and Young Busty.