Sophie Sweet

Image of Sophie Sweet
Social
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sasha Saint, Sophie Weston, Sophie Moon, Sasha Sa, Sophie Moone, Sofia Volkova, Sophie Moore
Day of Birth
24th of December 1981
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
46kg / 102lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4854
BIO
Also known as Sofia Volkova, Sophie Moon, Sophie Weston or Sasha Saint, Sophie Sweet is a beautiful Hungarian porn actress with over 100 XXX titles on the active as well as dozens of compilations and hundreds of web scenes. The seductive blue eyed blonde does everything from vaginal sex, blowjobs, solos and lesbian clips to anal, fisting, and even some girl - girl double dildo penetrations. She was born in Budapest on December 24, 1981 under the astrological sign of Capricorn and decided to join the industry when she was in her late teens. Sophie Sweet is rather petite at 5'2" and she weighs no more than 100 lbs. Her splendid body measures 34B-24-35 and her perky breast and firm ass are all natural. She has a piercing in her navel and no tattoos and across the years she has filmed content for networks like Reality Kings, DDF Productions, and 21 Sextury. You can check out the sensual European doll in action on websites such as Blue Angel Live, Club Sandy, Dorcel Club, Footsie Babes, Hungarian Honeys, Hustler Online, Leg Seeker, Penthouse, Private, Stockings On Pornstars, Teach Me Fisting, Twistys, and Viv Thomas.
Social