Samantha 38G

1 Videos
Image of Samantha 38G
Social

Follow me on Twitter @sam38g
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Samantha Anderson, Samantha Smith, Samantha 38FFF
Day of Birth
27th of March 1969
Measurements
44G-34-45
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
83kg / 183lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4943
BIO
Plump, voluptuous and incredibly naughty, Samantha 38G is one of the hottest porn stars from the BBW / big bust category and she has been active in front of the cameras since 2003. Also known as Samantha Smith or Samantha Anderson this buxom green eyed blonde has been featured in around 100 XXX movies, as well as in several dozen compilations and web scenes. She was born in Houston, Texas on March 27, 1969 under the star sign of Aries and first stared doing porn when she was in her mid-thirties. Samantha 38G is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs no less than 183 lbs and her monster curves measure a whopping 38G-34-45, everything about her being implant free. She has no piercings nor tattoos and across the years she collaborated with studios like Channel 69, Empire Bundles, Evasive Angles, Evil Angel, Exquisite, Girlfriends Films, Hustler Video, Immoral Productions, Lethal Hardcore, Naughty America, Reality Kings, Porn Pros, Score, and Vivid. Her performances include vaginal sex, a few anal scenes, interracial, blowjobs, threesomes, solos and girl - girl moments.

Samantha 38G's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @sam38g