Samantha Bentley

23 Videos
Image of Samantha Bentley
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Samantha B, Taylor May, Samantha Burke
Day of Birth
8th of October 1987
Measurements
32DD-24-32
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
10383

Samantha Bentley's Videos

13:59
She likes it in the ass
17,632 views
5 months ago
13:10
Farm girls kissing and making love
30,482 views
6 months ago
13:59
Gorgeous redhead likes it up the ass
15,956 views
6 months ago

See All Videos

Social