Satin Bloom

2 Videos
Image of Satin Bloom
Social



Follow me on Twitter @satinbloom
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lucie Jurcakova, Tonya Tyler, Lucy Satin
Day of Birth
21st of October 1983
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5733
BIO
Beautiful, naughty and extremely talented, Satin Bloom is among the most popular babes in the adult entertainment industry today and she has been active in front of the cameras for over a decade. Also known as Lucy Satin, Tonya Tyler or Lucie Jurcakova, the seductive nymph has been featured in around 35 XXX movies, 5 compilations and dozens of lip-biting web scenes. She was born in Prague, Czech Republic on October 21, 1983 under the star sign of Libra and first started appearing in explicit scenes when she was twenty. Among her initial performances she did an interracial anal sex MFF threesome for the movie 'Brotha's P.O.V. 3' from DVsx. Satin Bloom is 5'6", weighs no more than 113 lbs and her curvaceous body measures 34C-24-34, with those marvelous breast being surgically enhanced. She has tattoos on her back and right shoulder as well as piercings in her upper lip, tongue, navel, and nose. The brown haired stunner does vaginal sex, anal, interracial, machines, blowjobs, deep throat, solos, and girl - girl and you can check out some her outrageous performances on popular websites such as 21naturals, Big Tit Creampie, Dorcel Club, Euro Girls On Girls, Holly Randall, Milfs Like It Big, Private, Public Bang, Real Wife Stories, Superglam, Twistys, and Throated.

Satin Bloom's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @satinbloom