Allysin Chaines

Image of Allysin Chaines
Social

Follow me on Twitter @allysinchaynes
Country of Origin
Romania
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Allysin Chaynes, Aly Mark, Allysin Chains, Alisin Chains, Allison Chaynes, Allyson Chains, Alysin Chaynes, Allycin Chains
Day of Birth
11th of February 1979
Measurements
34C-23-32
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
43kg / 95lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5002
Social

Follow me on Twitter @allysinchaynes