Shyla Stylez

16 Videos
Image of Shyla Stylez
Social



Follow me on Twitter @msshylastylez
Country of Origin
Canada
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Shyla Stylex, Shyla Styles, Amanda Auclair
Day of Birth
23rd of September 1982
Measurements
36DD-23-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
13549
BIO
With over 100 anal scenes on the active, double penetrations, double anal penetrations, incredible looks and a body built for sin, it's pretty clear why Shyla Stylez is so popular today. The buxom green eyed blonde has been features in over 400 triple X movies, and was nominated for eleven industry awards. This seductive Libra was born in Armstrong, British Columbia, Canada on September 23, 1982 and soon after she finished high school she moved to Vancouver to work as a stripper and webcam model. One year later, at the age of nineteen she moved to Los Angeles and started doing explicit scenes for Jim Kelly Productions and Anabolic Productions. Shyla Stylez is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs no more than 108 lbs and measures 36DD-23-34 from her gorgeous set of massive but fake breasts to her really naughty butt. Besides all the anal, the babe also does interracial, blowjobs, ass to mouth, handjobs, facials, gang bangs, solos, and girl - girl clips. She has several tattoos including a small heart on her bikini line, a panda on her ankle and a flower on her left wrist, as well as piercings in her tongue, nipples, and navel.

Shyla Stylez's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @msshylastylez