Scarlett Fay

1 Videos
Image of Scarlett Fay
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Scarlette Fay, Scarlette Faye, Scarlet Faye, Scarlett Faye
Day of Birth
9th of February 1985
Measurements
32B-24-26
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5502
BIO
One incredibly appealing green eyed blonde, Scarlett Fay is a very refreshing presence on the crowded porn scene. The naughty babe was born in Wildomar, California on February 9, 1985, which makes her a super sexy Aquarius. She worked as a motor coach greeter for a casino in San Diego and later decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment sector after being contacted by an agent who saw her MySpace profile. She filmed her first explicit scene for Vivid in 2008 and she has been active in front of the cameras ever since. Across the years she has used many stage names including Scarlet Fay, Scarlette Faye, and Scarlet Faye, all of them deriving from her initial alias. Scarlett Fay stands 5 feet and 6 inches so she's quite tall and slim considering her weight of 114 lbs. Her appetizing curves measure 32B-25-32 and her boobs are natural. Because of her teen-like appearance she has played the role of school girl and naughty cheerleader multiple times and she did everything from sensual solos, to girl-girl scenes, boy-girl scenes and threesomes. Her work includes a couple of anal clips, vaginal sex, blowjobs, handjobs, footjobs, creampies and facials. She has a pierced navel but no tattoos on her body.

Scarlett Fay's Videos

See All Videos

Social