Holly Brooks

Image of Holly Brooks
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Victoria Strong
Day of Birth
14th of January 1984
Measurements
32DDD-24-30
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
47kg / 104lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
9129
BIO
Blonde, beautiful and super naughty, Holly Brooks is the kind of girl that can get you hard in a matter of seconds and she has a constant craving for hardcore. She was born in Potomac, Maryland on January 14, 1984 and she is particularly renowned for her big pair of 32F boobs. The delicious nymph worked as a financial advisor before she decided to start modeling back in 2009. This eventually led to her involvement in adult entertainment sector three years later. From webcam girl to escort and erotic dancer, the green eyed seductress has done it all but nothing can match her performances in XXX movies. Holly Brooks stands 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs about 103 lbs and her curves measure 32DDD-24-30, so there's plenty of boobs and booty for everyone. She also uses the name Victoria Strong when performing and even though she's not that famous she sure puts a lot of passion in each of her scenes. She has worked with companies like Score, Pure Play Media, and Bang Productions for a few boy-girl and girl-girl clips. She admits being bisexual, doesn't have any tattoos and only a piercing in her navel.
Social