Lolly Ink

2 Videos
Image of Lolly Ink
Social


Follow me on Twitter @lollyinkxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lolly Foxx
Day of Birth
23rd of July 1983
Measurements
34DDD-23-33
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7633
BIO
One sexy, buxom and tattooed blonde porn starlet, Lolly Ink is probably not as famous as many of her colleagues but she does put on a remarkable performance each time she's in front of the camera. She was born in Riverside County, California on July 23, 1983, which makes her a Leo. She is 5' 5", weighs no more than 114 lbs and her appetizing curves measure 34DD-24-35, with those mouthwatering boobs being surgically enhanced. She probably came up with her stage name due to her tattoos that include models on both arms and on the lower back. She also has piercings in her nose and navel. Lolly Ink started out as a model when she was sixteen and she was featured in a music video in 2009. She made the transition to hardcore after seeing an ad on Model Mayhem, and filmed her first explicit scene in 2012. The blue eyed beauty has starred in well over 35 XXX adult DVD movies since then as well as in a few compilations. You can check out some of her mesmerizing scenes on websites like Wicked Pictures, Scoreland, Peter North, Naughty Office, Mr Pov, Milf Hunter, Evil Angel, Big Tits At Work, and All Girl Massage. She did a few anal scenes, as well as a double penetration and she's a big fan of boy-girl clips.

Lolly Ink's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @lollyinkxx