Krissy Lynn

27 Videos
Image of Krissy Lynn
Social


Follow me on Twitter @krissylynnxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Chrissy Lynn, Chrissy Hines, Krissy
Day of Birth
14th of December 1984
Measurements
36D-??-??
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
14620
BIO
Blonde, voluptuous and incredibly talented in front of the cameras, Krissy Lynn has enjoyed a very successful career in pornography so far and she's not thinking of retiring just yet. The appetizing diva was born in Salt Lake City, Utah on December 14, 1984, which makes her a Sagittarius. She made her debut in adult entertainment by working as a stripper for a local club. After a year or so, she decided to move to Las Vegas, Nevada and continue her work at a more renowned club. This led to her involvement in explicit hardcore, after signing a contract with LA Direct Models in 2008. She filmed her first scene a year later and she has been active on the sets since then. The mid-twenties blue eyes stunner was an instant hit and this got her jobs with some of the major networks including Twisted Factory, Cum Louder, Muffia, New Sensations, 21 Sextury and Dogfart. Krissy Lynn's lip biting performances are available on a wide range of adult websites like Vivid, Twistys, Pov Life, Peter North, Mr Anal, Jizz Bomb, Hot And Mean, Hogtied, and Cfnm Secret. She is renowned for the great number of anal scenes, but she also does regular vaginal, double penetrations, blowjobs, bukkakes, and orgies.

Krissy Lynn's Videos

06:14
Cock a holic MILF sucks younger dude's cock
06:14
Sexy Krissy Lynn gives head in here
14,478 views
4 months ago
04:58
Blonde cheerleader in anal
40,136 views
5 months ago
05:04
Sexy babe doing two guys
29,465 views
6 months ago

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @krissylynnxxx