Sindy Silver

Image of Sindy Silver
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sandy Silver, Sendy Silver, Cindy Silver
Day of Birth
24th of July 1982
Measurements
32C-24-32
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5655